No right clicking here.Don’t want any rippers to be ripping.Want codes/pics/anything?Just ASK.
<body>
Jesus Christ ♥ Cindy @

Xiao-xiin-cindy @bs.com
Autumn Christmas ♥

Saturday, November 28, 2009


moving blog !!

http://cindy-herspokenwords.blogspot.com

Posted @ [10:57 AM]

Wednesday, November 4, 2009


There's begin from 11 october 2009 !
its all started with a pain , hurt , cry , smile , sad , happiness.
yes, She loves him
much and much .

there's a girl love a boy .
but a boy never realise and understand it .
till the girl hurt inside .
from her bottom of her heart, and till the boy realize and fall in love too.
our stories quite complicated and takes a long time .





Posted @ [8:52 AM]



Almost half a month i never update my Blog..
many thing happend ....
everything change .
not gonna be the same anymore .

Posted @ [8:38 AM]

Monday, June 22, 2009


I just realize , its almost for 1 month, i never update my blog.
my blog is dying .
wondering who still visiting my blog?
can tag me , so that i know who are you .
and thanks for visiting my blog ^^
kinda touch ...



i've been in indo for 3weeks.
and well i'm back in singapore last friday .
so a lot of thing happend in indo for sure ..
and school reopen soon!
very soon!
gotta get my result, its just a nightmare for me!

Posted @ [12:21 PM]

Friday, May 29, 2009


In indo now [: ....
guess what, its damn boring here .
nothing to do .
no where to go .
aargghhh ... i feel lonely , obviously .
friends? all study for their exam ..
some are not coming back.

Poeple change . things go wrong . just REMEMBER
LIFE goes on .

Posted @ [5:14 AM]

Tuesday, May 26, 2009


I didnt go to school today ...
wake up late .
caught X-men wolverine [:
its pretty cool, cause i tot it was boring and i dont really like such movie..
rate : 7/10

went to spineelli ..
had some coffee there .

I felt empty inside.
people just come and go ..








Posted @ [8:28 AM]

Monday, May 25, 2009


Today ,, check papers .
4 papers.. 2 fail out of 4 .
so its balance .
i felt nothing for my exam.
fail just fail.
pass just pass .
act like nothing happend .

again ,i feel so empty inside .
empty . blank .
i dont know what to do.
is it a mistake to hide something ?
love love and love.
where's my loved one ?

I saw him today .
and yea with another girl .
im so upset,obviously .
but hell yea , im nothing to him .
try to hide, but it fail .
i couldnt understand .
wants to scream.
tired being dissapoinetd .
can someone make me whole again?

Posted @ [7:06 AM]

Sunday, May 24, 2009


23 may 2009
HAPPY BELATED BIRTHDAY filin [:
she's one of my best friends here ..
I love her... [:
well, wish her happy always ..
and last long friendship .
took a lot of pictures will post it after she send to me .

Today , went to her birthday party at her house.
after that , went to cineleisure , far east , HMV.
and well i had my party at rebel n zirca .
have fun there but end up with not feeling well.
vomit a long in house and even inside the taxi .
this feeling kinda sucks.
i felt like dying in the morning .

ps/ I Found you .
and I miss you .






Posted @ [3:28 AM]

Thursday, May 21, 2009


Went to cine today ..
caught this comedy .
its pretty boring .. i slept for a while there ...
after that , went shopping and shopping.
need a lod of moneyyyyyy now =xx


pictures of the day ..
I'm watching this Korean drama now..
its totally awesome .....
(: I lovee Jun pyo ....

Posted @ [8:25 AM]

Tuesday, May 19, 2009


Caught this movie today *
its quite interesting ,
but i dont really understand the story line about and yea i dont really like that kind of movie .
rate : 7/10

Today , LAST exam ~
HAPPY ,, its time to party .
but again, Worry about the result,
honestly , i dont really study at all for this exam .
and when i got quest i cannot do, i just left it blank .
but last time, even though i cant do , i'll have something to write
but this time , i dont know why i just left it blank
and too much sleep*
i dont know why , i got enough sleep at nite , i still got my afternoon sleep sometime
but i just so sleeppy .
and sleep too much ,
is something wrong with me?

again , holiday for this few days ~
just enjoy my holiday first ...


caught this movie last week?(:
when exam still goin on ..
haha ,,
not nice ..
not scary at all .
even though some part look quite scary but its obvious fake ..
rate: 4/10

Posted @ [7:47 AM]

Sunday, May 17, 2009


Pictures *










Posted @ [10:31 PM]


♥ Disclaimer
Pretty Rules

Welcome!
Attention Please
Welcome To my Blog ♥

free hit counter
hit counter


♥ SCREAMS ; SHOUTS
Lets Chat Here :)

Cbox Recommended .




♥ Credits
clap!clap! :)

Designer : %BLUE.pink-
Basecode : Jas.miine-
Inspiration : Agnes
Materials : Lovecandied
Cursor : Dorischu
Hosters : Blogger,Photobucket,Blogskins


♥ The Girl
All About Me!(:

CINDY
Photobucket CINDY MERELLA.. (:
stay in singapore for study =))

14 July 1990
its complicated

SMILE Girl
Lost Girl

She LAUGHS then she SMILES
to Hide the PAIN

She Like to be a DOLL
Void of Emotions or feeling
Sitting there all day with a SMILE on my Face even when She is UnHappy

Love her? or hate her?..
Its ur choice!!!..

Live in her own world
FULL of DRAMA
italic bold underline strikeout


♥ Cravings
WishList

♥I WANNA GO US TO CONTINUE MY STUDY :D yes, i want it. ♥ A good Boy friends =p
♥ everlasting friends
♥ New i-phone touch
Pink colour sony Vaio
♥ PINK NDS ♥ IPOD ♥ new camera
♥ get $1 million!!
Going To china
♥ travelling around the world
Birthday cake on 14th july 2008!
the newest LV bag [ =ppp ]
♥ HELLO KITTY stuff
A PACK OF STAWBERRY!!!!
♥ get a GOOD result
anna suii 's parfum
Biotherm
Burberry's bag
burberry's wallet
♥ anna sui's makee up
♥ be a singer
♥ be a actor
♥ be a good dancer
♥ be good girl
♥ success girl
♥ goiin to PARIS =))
♥ Good result

✖ Backstabbers
✖ flirty
✖ LIARS.
✖ People who freaks me out.
✖ people who go for looks
✖ Unhearted
✖ a guy that scold vulgarities to a girl
✖ unrespectful

LOVE OR HATE

♥ LoveSong
Song Of The Day ♥

Music Beats

Kiss the Rain - Yiruma