No right clicking here.Don’t want any rippers to be ripping.Want codes/pics/anything?Just ASK.
<body>
Jesus Christ ♥ Cindy @

Xiao-xiin-cindy @bs.com
Autumn Christmas ♥

Tuesday, September 30, 2008



When Playboy bunny Shelley (Anna Faris) is tossed out of the mansion, she has nowhere to go until she falls in with the sorority girls from Zeta Alpha Zeta. The members of the sorority - possibly the seven most socially clueless women on the planet - are about to lose their house. They need a dose of what only the eternally bubbly Shelley can provide - but they will each learn on their own to stop pretending to be what others want them to be and start being themselves.

I watched this movie today =)
its quite nice.
rate 6/10
*promise this will be the last movie i watched before exam.
so i goiin to watch movie againn after exam =)

Pretty bored*
study study and study!

Tomorrow is public holiday!
*study Grouuppp tomorrow.
and dance class tomorrow.
and Mom&dad will be coming back tomorrow.

*I cant slept last nite!

Vina is comiing to singapore tomorrow too =)
welcome her.
omg, i miss her so muchh =))

Sad things happen to everyone, we have to learn to deal.
tears never help, its just a way of releasing your pain*



Posted @ [7:44 AM]

Monday, September 29, 2008


to : All students in the world =)



ALL THE BESTT FOR END OF YEAR EXAM =)))
STUDY HARD....
WORKHARDD..
after that
PLAY HARD...
PARTY HARDD...

Posted @ [4:20 AM]




Posted @ [12:53 AM]






STUDY!!
But i just cant concerntrate in study
any suggestion? =((((
*tag me if u have.

I wish i could dissapear from this world.
and come back after exam !
impossible*

Invisible!
so i can steal exam papeerrr.


Posted @ [12:29 AM]

Sunday, September 28, 2008


A single father receives a sudden distress call from a stranger. She claims she and her young daughter are kidnapped by brutal gangsters and begs him to save them. Caught in a difficult situation on whether to rescue this unknown person, his instincts tell him that he may just be the only thing standing between them and a painful death so he decides to help.

Goiin to Church today =)
just as normal.
than met Vera&Joshua at wisma, study grouppp!!!
then watched this movie with my cousin =))
its quite nice movieeee.
rate = 7/10

I just realize something.
Cinta itu tidak harus dimiliki.
siap mengorbanan apapun demi orang yang bahagia, its enough.


Vinaaa
kamu kapan dtg ke sini?
aq uda kangennn!!
mo curhattt!
there's a lottt of thing i wanna say to you =))

Posted @ [5:22 AM]

Saturday, September 27, 2008


it was yesterday picture =))
on Friday Night.

Today went to Hireen =)
its was teenage icon semi's.
congratss to Leon, Mireen, Daniel who got in to Grand Final of teenage Icon!!
will see them inside the next month teenaga magazine =))
Vivian, You did well =)))
all the bestt yaaa!!

will opload picture next time.

After that, went to to MS.
practice dancinggg..
next week is our dance exam!
its like so fastt =))))

Thats all for today =))
Good nite peeps.
today is a tiringg day for me.


Posted @ [10:34 AM]

Friday, September 26, 2008



Terror strikes a town when people start turning up dead with their heart ripped out clean. Suspicion centres around a mysterious woman named Xiao Wei (Zhou Xun) who was taken in by army general Wong (Chen Kun). Soon, his wife Pei Rong (Vicki Zhao Wei) and his one-time close ally Pang Long (Donnie Yen) realise that she is indeed an evil jinn-like demon who has fallen in love with the general. Seeking to expose the demonic seductress, they realise that it can all only end in conquering love and hate through wisdom and sacrifice.

Yay!!
i watched painted skin today =)
thanks to VERA for company me today.
so we watched at plaza singapura.
such a nice movie.
and nice love story movie.
kinda sad too ):
i cried like hell*
kddinggg **
rate = 7/10

and i wanna watch "connected"
- eagle house
-the housebunny.

Posted @ [2:06 AM]

Thursday, September 25, 2008


OMG...
Mom bought me a pack of Stawberry today!!!
so happy xD!!!
Only Mom can understand me =))
thanks mom!! I really Love u lotz =))

Andddd..
"PAINTED SKIN"
"CONNECTED"
"CLOSING THE RING"
"HOUSEBUNNY"
are ALL OUTT!!!
i wanna watch all these=))
anyone wanna watch? call me asap =)))

Tau kah anda kalo orang yang keliatan begitu tegar hatinya adalah
orang yang sangat lemah dan butuh pertolongan?

Tau kan anda kalo orang yang menghabiskan waktunya untuk melindungi orang lain justru adalah orang yang sangat butuh seseorang untuk melindunginya?

Tau kah anda apabila anda menolong seseorang,
pertolongan tersebut akan dikembalikan dua kali lipat?

Tau kah anda bahwa lebih mudah mengatakan perasaan anda dalam tulisan dibandingin mengatakan?

Posted @ [12:50 AM]

Wednesday, September 24, 2008


Just a Normal day =))
goiin to school in the early morning,
come back home, online , sleep , study.
every days do the same thing..
have meaning? =)

In My friendster,
Clicks here
I just noticed that my friendster's friends list are 2227.
this number remains me of him =)
he is not my ex or else...
he was just "special" person before in my past =)
his car number, 2227
and i remembered, i was the one who told him that i saw a "phone number" that the last 4 number is 2227 .
therefor, he bought this number immediately.
as i remembered, last year he still using that number,
but till today i dont think he still use that number.
omgg.. its remain me a lott abouutt himm xD
But we lost contact now, wondering how is he there?
and his 0level is comingg soon too.
all the best ya!
[ anyway, he wont read my blog too., ]

I'm still findingg people who willing to teachh me that "MATHS" topic-
about " Data Analysis & probability"!!!..
anyone???..
just tag me or msg me now worr =))
thanks*

Friday?
i want self study at home.
anyone ?
vera or steph? =)))


Posted @ [5:35 AM]

Tuesday, September 23, 2008





I Just wanna eat STAWBERRY =)))
Lagi demen ma stawberry nihh!!!
kalo makan stawberry, pasti seneng rasanya, xD
Maybe u people can try? =)

Btw, i Really blank in Math lesson.
dont really understand at all .
About "Data analysis & probability"
perhaps, i need a private tution teacher need to tutorr me about this topic =)
anyone willing to teach me this math topicc?...
omg, xD i really thanks a lot for people who willing to teach me this topic =))) xD

Posted @ [2:43 AM]

Monday, September 22, 2008


I'm not okays actually.
today got History test, which was i never ever know got such test.
so when i'm in History class, i still asked the teacher, when is history test, and she said "NOW"
i was likee * a bit shocked.
coz my classmate told me that, history test will be due on wednesday.
so i was actually decided to study today.
but now history test is today*
so i leave it blank.
not all but some structure question.

Sebenarnya apa si yang klian mikirin?
aq msh ga ngerti sama sekali.
dunia ini berubah ya.
totally berubah.
teman jadi musuh
musuh?jadi teman ?
ato aq yang kepikir byk?aq bnr2 ga ngertii.
Tuhan, aq bnr2 serahkan semua nya padamu. apa rencanaMu sama aq?
iya, aq br quarell ma adeqku, ya adek pling kecil si.
nakal bgt!aq bnr2 bs d buat stress ama dia.tiap hari cuma ribut2 gt
i just cant stand it, bisa ga?
aq pgn kluarr dr sni
kmn aja, asal bisa tenangin dri gw sndiri.
i need to study too.
friend?what are friend for? when we are down?do they notice ?
IReallyNeedABestFriendsWhoICanFeelComfortableWith..
gw bs ngmg semua nya ama dia,tanpa ada rasa ragu2 bued curhatin dan di mengerti.
gw merasa kehilangan semua nya.
semua yang bagi gw itu sangat penting.
tapi sapa coba yang bisa membuat gw ga mrsa khilangan smunya.?
Sometimes, I just a selfish Girl who want everything to be perfect.
But she still believe nobody is perfect.
I'm not an emo! its just a feeling that i wanna write.
just one thing that u need to knw, i hate to being emo =) ya.
there's a Lord Here .

Dan sebenarnya aq baeq2 aja koq =)
bkn seperti yg klian pikirkan.
I'm fine here.
msh suka canda, ktwa ama tmn2 skolahh.
ya.
thats all =)

Good Nights all =)
and STUDY HARDD !!!

Posted @ [2:58 AM]

Sunday, September 21, 2008


This remake of Danny and Oxide Pang's 1999 movie has Nicholas Cage as a cold-blooded hitman who travels to Thailand to finish four missions. He ends up falling in love with a local woman (Charlie Young) and befriends an errand boy.

Its Sunday =)
went to Church with Melinda&Felicia.
after that, went to watch movie =)
study groupp!!
thats all.

7 prinsip menang atas penderitaan .
- Kita mesti tau, apa penyebabnya.
- percaya kalo semua ini hanya sementara.
-Tetap mengucapkan syukur.
-Tetap bersuka cita
-Tetap melakukan yang terbaik HARI INI.
-Stay Focus.
-Kasihilah musuhmu dan ampunilah orang yang membuat mu menderita =)

I'll goin to China this November =)))
Chinaa I'm comingggggg!!!!


Posted @ [3:07 AM]



CINDY-MEILIN =))
Happy Birthday to Xavier in advanced =)
4 more days actually.

20 September 2008

Its Saturday =)
3 times saturday i spent this weekend at home )=
and Today is Dance class!!!..
and + celebrate xavier birthday in advanced .
today we learn reggae! i can say i dont really like raggea!!!!....
and next next week is exam of dance!!..
omg, its like so fast.
Exam is coming .
and dance exam also coming!!...





Posted @ [2:53 AM]

Friday, September 19, 2008



Survey Of The Day (:


1.Where is the person u want most?
SOMEWHERE OUT THERE (:


2.Where will u be 2 hours from now?
MY ROOM (:


3.Last kiss?
NEVER (:


4.Does your ex miss you?
DONT KNOW (:


5.Does anyone love u?
PERHAPS (:


6.Can u make yourself sneeze now?
Nope. I DONT WANT.


7.Has your ex moved on?
-_-"


8.What are u doing tomorrow?
GOIIN TO CHURCH (:

9.Are u easily confused?
YES.

10.Do u think you would be a good husband/wife?
YES, I'LL TRY MY BEST FOR ALL (:

11.Where were u at 9am this morning?
-MY DREAMLAND (:

12.Do u fall for people easily?
NOPE.


13.Everything happens for a reason?
YES.ALWAYS FORGIVE BUT NEVER FORGET.
LEARN FROM YOUR MISTAKE BUT NEVER REGRET.
PEOPLE CHANGE, THINGS GO WRONG JUST REMEMBER LIFE GOES ON (:


14.What does your last text message read?from whom?
LAST NIGHT, WILL


15.When is the last time u saw number 1 on your top friends?
HM. YESTERDAY.


16.What are u listening to right now and why?
A SONG (: REMAINS ME OF EVERYTHING (:


17.How has the week been?
SUCH A BORING DAY.

18.Is there something u wish you could tell someone but can't?
YES.

19.Would u kiss the last person u kissed again?
MAYBE?

20.Do u sleep with the TV on?
NOPE

21.Are u too forgiving?
PERHAPS. ITS NOT HARD TO FORGIVE WAD RITE?ITS ALL DEPENDS.

22.Do u still have pictures of u & your ex?
NOPE


23.Who do u miss?
EVERYONE (:



24.What was the last thing u put in your mouth?
SWEET (:


25.Where's your ideal vacation and why?
JUST GO TO SOMEWHERE WITH YOU (:



26.Is there someone who left your life that u wish didn't?
HM. YES. (: JUST REMEMBER EVERYTHING HAPPEND FOR A REASON (: ITS FOR OUR GOOD, IS ISNT?


27.Did the last person u kiss deserve it?
WISH TO (:


28.Would u hug your ex again?
WHY NOT?

29.How's your heart lately?
CONFUSEDD

29.What does the last text message say in your inbox?
HOW ARE YOU?:)


29.Does heartbreak really feel as bad as it sounds?
PERHAPS.

30.Do u kiss people when you're single?
LOL. WHY NOT? HAHA..


31.Are u friends with any of your exes?
HMM...


32.What are your initials?
C


33.What was the last movie u watched?
WALL-E

34.What does your Friendster quote mean?
- ???


35.What’s your relationship with the people in your top 6?
TOP 6??

36.something that u want to buy?
DONT FEEL LIKE BUYINGG THING RIGHT NOW (:


37.If you could go back in time, and change something…
- PERHAPS I WILL CHOOSE SOMETHING THAT I'VE NEVER CHOOSE BEFORE. BUT ITS NOT POSSIBLE IF WE CAN GO BACK TO PAST, SO DONT EVER THINK ABOUT IT (:


38.Ever have a near death experience?
HMM... MAYBE


39.Name an obvious quality u have:
I WAS BORN FROM MY MOM.

40.Have u ever vandalized someone’s private property?,
NOPE.

41.What was the last thing u paid for with cash?
ICE CREAM (:

42.Do u know any twins?
-YES

43.Who would u want to be with to for 24 hours?
WHAT THE POINT TO ANSWER?IT WONT BE HAPPEND BTW (;

44.Do u smile at strangers?
YES.

45.What kind of clothes do u buy?
ANYTHING THAT CAN MATCH FOR ME.

46.If somebody hurts u, do u give them a way or black list them?
I'LL GIVE THEM A WAY (:

47.Are you easy to lie to, or u have a hard time believing people?
NOT REALLY (: YEAP.

48.Last video clip that you like?
HMM... DANCE VIDEO .

49.Where did you go yesterday?
PLAZA SING.

50.What makes u stop convincing someone?
-WHEN I THINK ITS TIME TO LET IT GO.




Posted @ [11:05 PM]

Thursday, September 18, 2008


What if mankind had to leave Earth and somebody forgot to turn the last robot off? WALL-E, a robot, spends every day doing what he was made for. But soon, he will discover what he was meant for. From Academy Award-winning writer-director, Andrew Stanton ("Finding Nemo"), Disney-Pixar's "WALL-E" is the story of one robot's comic adventures as he chases his dream across the galaxy.

After school, went to Plaza sing to watch this movie.
its quite nice .
But i was actually fell asleep in the cinema =p
rate : 7/10

Exam is coming soon !
i think i really need to focus for next week.
ALL THE BEST FOR EVERYONE!!..
0LEVEL OR FINAL EXAM (:

Posted @ [5:23 AM]

Wednesday, September 17, 2008


ya, I find it very unicue and meaningful (:

She is The winner of the Design competition (:
"Midori Matsuo, From Bunka Fashion College, Japan.
The design : "Under Skin".
The inspiration : "When women feel like crying, they tend to hide it. What this kinf of delicate feeling and lingerie have in common is that both are only revealed to the most important person on a woman's life. She design her lingerie to look like the face of a crying woman to illlustrate this commonality.

Fashion ..
"Fashion is about communication ; It's about telling a story.
A good design helps create a meaning "



I had my Chinese Oral today (:
and the examiner is from China, you should know how they talking in chinese.
after My oral, I'm sure the examiner wont understand every single word that what I'm talking.<
haha (: thats real.

Posted @ [7:05 AM]

Tuesday, September 16, 2008




Ga tao kenapa, setiap gw mendengar lagu ini,
gw bisa merasakan kedamaian di hatiku.
yeah, i can feel peace in MyHEART (:
[ ciee. kata2nya! tapi emank benerr koq ]

Tomorrow!
Chinese Oral examinationm (:
all the best!

Posted @ [4:45 AM]

Monday, September 15, 2008


Me-melinda-vindy (:

Today got science test!
and i just knew it last nite before slept, i was like a bit shocked, and cant take last minute time to study. so i never study at all.
and today is the 2nd period,so this morning i revised a bit at mrt,
in the end, yeap, i can do it all the test.
but still dont know how much i'll get (:

Tomorrow is the ORAL examination (:
all the best for me.

There's a lot of movie coming soon, i wanna watchhh >.<
-MamaMia
-Bangkok dangerous
-Mirrors
-My mighty princess
-Disaster Movie
-all the boys love mandy lane.
-Painted skin
-beverly Hilss cihuahua
-closing the rings
-the house bunny
-eagle eye.
-connected
anyone wanna to watch?(:

Good Nites peeps (:

Posted @ [4:48 AM]

Sunday, September 14, 2008


Perfection just doesn't exist -- even those perfect-looking celebrities you see in magazines have been airbrushed by professionals! So you need to stop holding yourself to such impossibly high standards. It's bumming you out and ruining your good energy. Imperfections are what make you who you are, so why are you rejecting them? You don't want to be a robot -- you want to be the charming, real person you are. So embrace your imperfections -- the people who love you do.
CANCER

I just read my zodiak in my friendster.
everyday i read this,
today's zodiak really make me think a lot and change me.


Posted @ [2:06 AM]




Lauryn (Mary Elizabeth Winstead) is a young woman from a small town in Indiana who moves to Chicago with dreams of entering the Chicago School of Music and Dance. But after rejection and a series of misfortunes, she finds herself working in a burlesque club. The club proves to be a place of conflict and self-discovery, helping Lauryn to realise that even though plans may change, dreams never do.

Just came back from plaza sing (:
watched this movie.
its quite boring actually! but i love her dance (:
and i prefer Step up 2 more .
rate : 5/10

Thanks Melinda,&Linus for coming to church (:
perhaps u can always come to this church every sunday?(:
apakah Jamahan Tuhan ada sampai di Hati kalian?
God bless you all dehh ya (:

Mungkin, uda saatnya aq mundur setiap langkahku.
dan PERHAPS aq ga akan peduli lagi every single thing tentang dia!


Cindy has a new life!
and Her life will be wonderful from today!
yang di bilang pastor tadi pagi "Kehidupan ini adalah sebuah pilihan"
dan aq akan memilih hidup baru ku mulai saat ini.
jangan pernah ada kata menyerah!sedih,takut!
yang ada hanya, Cindy itu kuat dan selalu senang dengan apa yang dia punya.
1 hal lagi, kata pastor Mulut & hati kita itu harus sama.
dan i think i should try this method.
aku akan ngomong apa yang di hatiku bicara.
amin!
"HIDUP KAMU ISTIMEWA? HIDUP AKU FANTASTIK"!!!
CINDY HAS A NEW LIFE!!!!
AND IT WILL BE WONDERFUL.
aku ga takut kalo aku sendiri.
its okays to be alone and its doesnt mean emo-ingg!!!
welcome to a new life, cindy!!

Posted @ [1:49 AM]

Saturday, September 13, 2008


Bukan Dengan Barang Fana
Kau Membayar Dosaku
Dengan Darah Yang Maha
Tiada Noda Dan Cela

Bukan Dengan Emas Perak
Kau Merebus Diriku
Oleh Segenap Kasih
Dan Pegorbananmu

Ku Telah Mati
Dan Tinggalkan
Cara Hidupmu Yang Lemah
Semuanya Sia-Sia
Dan Tak Berarti Lagi…

Hidup Ini kuletakkan
Pada Mesbah Mu Ya Tuhan
Jadilah Padaku
Seperti Yang Kau Ingin…

Tiba tiba gw menemukan lagu ini di youtube.
this song remains me a lot of things.
waktu pertama kali ke gereja.


Tomorrow is Jesus's day
I just cant wait for it.
i miss to go my 2nd Home, that is CHURCH (:
God Bless us Always .

kenapa harus peduli apa yang di bilang orang tentang kamu?
Cindy, just be your self!
and everything will be fine.
there's an angels beside you always.

Posted @ [6:03 AM]

Thursday, September 11, 2008


Happines lives for those who cry, those who hurt, those who have tried and those who have searched.
Love begins with a smile, grow's with kiss and end with a tears.
Remember whatever happens, it happens for a reason
dream what you want to be.
Go where you want to go
Be what you want to be.
Because you onlu gain of one life and once chance to do all these thing that you desires (:

Good nights (:

Posted @ [8:24 AM]

Tuesday, September 9, 2008


Whenever you're feeling down,
when you feel like you're the most unluckiest person in the world,
and you feel like giving up, think of people who're much worse off, struggling to survive. And if they can, why cant you? Count your blessings dears (:

[ From evelyn's blog ]
I love this words

i wanna watch : -Make it happend.

Are things really change?
nothing is impossible (:

Posted @ [1:41 AM]

Monday, September 8, 2008


Finally reach Singapore today!! (:

Last friday, we went to KL-Genting.
for holiday!!.
Cindy-Vindy-filin-artono-joses-linus-c deasy (:
well, we enjoyed the holiday.
but on sunday, things went wrong.
and linus went back first, so sory ):
and C deasy went back too .
so left filin,artono,joses.
yea, we enjoyed it.

Btw, Sory yahh semua nyaa...
aq ga tao kalo nyokapp blm pesen tiketnya.
jadi nyaa di tunda bued balik sg (:
SORYYY!!!!.

well, waktu berjalan dgn cepatt!..

"Menyalahkan sebenarnya tidak penting"
'Don't look to the past, coz it had already been happenned (we can't change it)
''Don't too busy with the future, coz it's not yet happenned''Look to this moment, NOW...that's why it's called PRESENT (another word for GIFT)'
Sometimes u have to follow ur own heart and do some sacrifice to get what u want.


SOME PICTURE IN OUR TRIP!!!...





PhotoBox!!!!...


filin&cindy in ACTION (:


Finally reachh gentingg!!..





Joses!!. act cool ahh?.. huehuehue..


forever friend!!..


LOL! artono?haha..



Group photo~~...
Theme park!
Cindy-deasy-artono-filin-vindy-linus.
Joses extraa !!..

joses, ngapain si lo?..


Filin! emo








Posted @ [5:00 AM]

Thursday, September 4, 2008


The movie comprises of four different stories of four different lives, directed by four directors. The first story tells a tale about 'Happiness' where a lonely girl finds companionship with a guy that she knows through phone text. The second story 'Tit for Tat' depicts the anecdote of a young artiste who is out to make a good-looking portfolio instead of a good movie. 'In The Middle' is more towards a parody of Hollywood movies with bits of humour and lastly, 'Last Fright' is a melodramatic story about a widow and her foe.

Just watch this movie today with meliza!
its REALLY scary!!!...
its quite interesting, coz its have 4 different story.
the most scary one is the last story :)
and the comedy is the 3rd story.
rate : 7.5/10

Tomorrow, i'll be goiin KL&Genting with friends :)
semoga2 perjalanan kita bakal berjalan dengan lancar!!..
AMIN!!!..
God bless us always.

And the last
i wanna congrats to those people who got in to Final of BE A STAR!
its really amazing man :)
Mavis
Alfred Ng
Eddy.
All the best ya!!!...

Posted @ [7:57 AM]



Autumn Christmas ...
Musin gugur itu memiliki 2 perasaan,
Kesedihan&keromantisa.
I just like it.
Christmas? Karena aku merasa ada kedamaian dan kebahagian didalamnya.
so I just like "Autumn & Christmas"

Posted @ [2:25 AM]



Yeah! INK there.
I lovee them (:

Congrats to c!star
they managed get into semi's (:

Posted @ [12:23 AM]

Wednesday, September 3, 2008



Straight-laced Charlie Bellow (Jesse Bradford) has a perfectly predictable life. Great grades, great future, no risks. That is, until he meets Jordan Roark (Elisha Cuthbert), a compulsive girl who lives every moment on the edge. As Jordan teaches Charlie to loosen up and let go, Charlie finds himself falling helplessly in love even as his life spins out of control. But Jordan's carefree attitude masks a painful secret, and when it threatens to tear them apart, Charlie will have to show her that once destiny guides you to the one you want, it's up to you to hold on

Today.
went to Cineleisure with my cousin and met Veling (:
MDIS's friend.
and we watch "my sassy girl"
its really pretty boringgg.
rate : 6/10

Thanks to meliza!!..
for accompany me watch 4bia!
i reallu desperate for that movie (:

Things are really change!!.
Ga tao napa, gw bnr2 kecewa ama dia.
mungkin semua nya uda berubah! dan kita ga mungkin kembali lagi seperti dulu.
ga ada lagii tawa2 kita, nonton bareng!
semua uda ga ada!
Tuhan, ku serah kan semua nya kepadaMu
Amin.


Posted @ [5:17 AM]

Tuesday, September 2, 2008







omg..I'm inside!


Posted @ [7:55 AM]

Monday, September 1, 2008


HAPPY TEACHER'S DAY!

Specially tp Chris & Fang Lao shi.
my singing&dancing teacher (:

So we had our perfomance at Suntec Convention Hall.
its about 800+ people watching our perfomance.
its well done actually.

After that, we went to Mediacorp teather.
and
二做据
u did very well already (:
so all the bestt yaa!!!.
and 8 group only choose 2 for semi final.
so 五个人 & c!star Got into semi's .
congrats!!!!...








Fang Lao shi & me.
he is my vocal teacher (:

Leon & Me.


LOL. its like family (:


before perfomance.


Group phote (:


Shaun & me.


Xavier-angela-cindy




Mireen & me

Tommy and me

Posted @ [11:06 PM]


♥ Disclaimer
Pretty Rules

Welcome!
Attention Please
Welcome To my Blog ♥

free hit counter
hit counter


♥ SCREAMS ; SHOUTS
Lets Chat Here :)

Cbox Recommended .




♥ Credits
clap!clap! :)

Designer : %BLUE.pink-
Basecode : Jas.miine-
Inspiration : Agnes
Materials : Lovecandied
Cursor : Dorischu
Hosters : Blogger,Photobucket,Blogskins


♥ The Girl
All About Me!(:

CINDY
Photobucket CINDY MERELLA.. (:
stay in singapore for study =))

14 July 1990
its complicated

SMILE Girl
Lost Girl

She LAUGHS then she SMILES
to Hide the PAIN

She Like to be a DOLL
Void of Emotions or feeling
Sitting there all day with a SMILE on my Face even when She is UnHappy

Love her? or hate her?..
Its ur choice!!!..

Live in her own world
FULL of DRAMA
italic bold underline strikeout


♥ Cravings
WishList

♥I WANNA GO US TO CONTINUE MY STUDY :D yes, i want it. ♥ A good Boy friends =p
♥ everlasting friends
♥ New i-phone touch
Pink colour sony Vaio
♥ PINK NDS ♥ IPOD ♥ new camera
♥ get $1 million!!
Going To china
♥ travelling around the world
Birthday cake on 14th july 2008!
the newest LV bag [ =ppp ]
♥ HELLO KITTY stuff
A PACK OF STAWBERRY!!!!
♥ get a GOOD result
anna suii 's parfum
Biotherm
Burberry's bag
burberry's wallet
♥ anna sui's makee up
♥ be a singer
♥ be a actor
♥ be a good dancer
♥ be good girl
♥ success girl
♥ goiin to PARIS =))
♥ Good result

✖ Backstabbers
✖ flirty
✖ LIARS.
✖ People who freaks me out.
✖ people who go for looks
✖ Unhearted
✖ a guy that scold vulgarities to a girl
✖ unrespectful

LOVE OR HATE

♥ LoveSong
Song Of The Day ♥

Music Beats

Kiss the Rain - Yiruma